All entries of this event
34th Senior and 25th Junior European Taekwon-Do Championships
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
International Taekwon-Do Federation Austria(AUT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Elmar
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Austria(AUT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walter René
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Austria[1](AUT[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL)
BELARUS (BLR)
Belarus Team Junior Mixed(Dziatkouskaya , Patupchyk)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Belarus Team Sparring junior(Kandrutski, Kavaleuski , Kudrevich, Lychkouski, Tsialiuk, Yuruts)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Dziatkouskaya Lizaveta
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Dziatkouskaya Lizaveta
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Furs Vyacheslav
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Kandrutski Mikita
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Kandrutski Mikita
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Kavaleuski Artsiom
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Kavaleuski Artsiom
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Krauchanka Andrei
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Kudrevich Andrey
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Kudrevich Andrey
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Lychkouski Ivan
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Lychkouski Ivan
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Lychkouski Ivan
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Lychkouski Ivan
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Makeyeva Mariya
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Makeyeva Mariya
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Makeyeva Mariya
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Milchonak Katsiaryna
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Milchonak Katsiaryna
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Milchonak Katsiaryna
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Patupchyk Anhelina
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Pranevich Aleh
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Pranevich Aleh
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Rodchenko Evgeniy
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Team Belarus (Rodchenko, Zarankevich)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Team Belarus 3(Furs, Krauchanka, Pranevich, Rodchenko, Tsvirka, Zarankevich)
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsialiuk Mikita
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsvirka Dzimitryi
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Tsvirka Dzimitryi
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Yuruts Maksim
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Yuruts Maksim
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Yuruts Maksim
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Zarankevich Yauheni
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR)
Zarankevich Yauheni
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Belarussian Association of Taekwon-Do(BEL), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 16
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Belgium(Besonhé, Bewa, Heirbaut, Taylor, Van Hoeck, Van Lierde)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belgium(Meulemeester, Mouret, Musca, Walraeve)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Belgium(Musca, Walraeve)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Besonhé Corentin
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Bewa Terence
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delhaye Arthur
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delhaye Arthur
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heirbaut Roeland
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Meulemeester Esther
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouret Laura
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Musca Andreea
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Musca Andreea
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoeck Erik
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Lierde Tabitha
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL)
Walraeve Leen
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Belgium(B), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 13
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aleševic Haris
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Aljic Faris
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begic Zuhdija
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bjelicic Luka
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(Aleševic, Hamulic, Maleševic, Sarajlic, Svraka, Tahic, Vucelj, Zubaca, Šahinovic, Šehovic)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(Aljic, Begic, Hodžic, Jerinic, Jugovic, Modic, Muric, Okeric, Okeric, Sahinovic)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(Catic, Cehajic, Džehovic, Ilic, Kovacevic, Mahmutovic, Ramic, Sabljica, Vranes)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Burzic Dijana
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Davud
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Catic Sara
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cehajic Lamija
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Džehovic Ajša
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Egrlic Amir
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Fešiš Aleksandar
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Ismail
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Ismail
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Handanagic Amar
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodžic Ali
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ilic Ivana
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Janjilovic Nemanja
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jerinic Njegoš
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jugovic Bogdan
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kereš Nermin
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kovacevic Ana Marija
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kovacevic Ana Marija
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krantic Senad
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krupic Naila
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krupic Naila
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahmutovic Sara
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Maleševic Bojan
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Modic Dejan
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mršo Samra
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mršo Samra
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muric Anes
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muzaferovic Omer
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Njegovan Sava
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Rijad
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Ema
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sabljica Amina
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sabljica Amina
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sahinovic Amel
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šahinovic Harun
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salcin Ajdin
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sarajlic Abdulah
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sarajlic Abdulah
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Šehovic Ramiz
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Svraka Faris
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tahic Amir
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vranes Lejla
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vranes Lejla
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vucelj Edin
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zubaca Ibrahim
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zubaca Ibrahim
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Taekwon-Do Federation of Bosna and Herzegovina(BOS), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 43
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Arnaudov Kaloyan
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arnaudov Kaloyan
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arnaudov Kaloyan
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Arnaudov Kaloyan
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Arnaudov, Ivanov, Marchev, Mohamadi, Velichkov)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Arnaudov, Ivanov, Marchev, Mohamadi, Velichkov)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Arnaudov, Ivanov, Marchev, Mohamadi, Velichkov)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Georgieva, Krumova, Nikiforova, Tsvetkovska, Yotsova)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Georgieva, Krumova, Nikiforova, Tsvetkovska, Yotsova)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Georgieva, Krumova, Nikiforova, Tsvetkovska, Yotsova)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Georgieva, Krumova, Nikiforova, Tsvetkovska, Yotsova)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(Manchev, Tsankov)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Dzhordzhia
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Dzhordzhia
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgieva Tedislava
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Nikolay
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Nikolay
14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumova Neda
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumova Neda
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumova Neda
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krumova Neda
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Manchev Biser
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Manchev Biser
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marchev Zhulian
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marchev Zhulian
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marchev Zhulian
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mohamadi Dimitar
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mohamadi Dimitar
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mohamadi Dimitar
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikiforova Bilyana
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikiforova Bilyana
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikiforova Bilyana
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsankov Hristiyan
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsankov Hristiyan
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkovska Tsvetomila
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkovska Tsvetomila
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velichkov Mihail
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velichkov Mihail
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Velichkov Mihail
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yotsova Diana
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yotsova Diana
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yotsova Diana
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Bulgarian Association of Taekwon-Do(BU), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 13
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO)
CROATIA (CRO)
Brocic Iva
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Brocic Iva
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cek Andrea
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Cek Andrea
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Gojani Nikola
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Gojani Nikola
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO)
Jereb Domagoj Maks
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Croatian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(CRO), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Benes Jiri
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Benes Jiri
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bohata Lucie
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bohata Lucie
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech republic(Bohata, Jílková, Lousova, Richterova, Štetinová)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech republic(Bohata, Jílková, Lousova, Richterova, Štetinová)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech republic(Bohata, Jílková, Lousova, Richterova, Štetinová)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Halatyba Vasyl
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Halatyba Vasyl
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jankovský Marek
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jankovský Marek
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jankovský Marek
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jílková Barbora
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jílková Barbora
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jílková Barbora
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jílková Barbora
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jirásek Matej
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jirásek Matej
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
juniori(Benes, Halatyba, Jankovský, Jirásek, Machota, Paces, Vištal)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
juniori(Benes, Halatyba, Jankovský, Jirásek, Machota, Paces, Vištal)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
juniori(Benes, Halatyba, Jankovský, Jirásek, Machota, Paces, Vištal)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kupr Pavel
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lousova Vendula
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lousova Vendula
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mácha Tomáš
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mácha Tomáš
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mácha Tomáš
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machota Marko Antonio
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Machota Marko Antonio
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
modelac(Paces, Vištal)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Paces David
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Paces David
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Paces David
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Richterova Daniela
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Richterova Daniela
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Roubal Jakub
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Roubal Jakub
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Roubal Jakub
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
seniori(Jílek, Kupr, Machota, Mácha, Roubal, Vácha, Zach)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
seniori(Jílek, Kupr, Machota, Mácha, Roubal, Vácha, Zach)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
seniori(Jílek, Kupr, Machota, Mácha, Roubal, Vácha, Zach)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Štetinová Eva
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Štetinová Eva
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Štetinová Eva
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vácha Jan
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vácha Jan
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vácha Jan
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vištal Alexej
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union(CZ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vištal Alexej
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Czech National Teakwon-Do ITF Union[2](CZ[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 19
International Taekwon-Do Federation Denmark(D)
DENMARK (DEN)
Louise Amy Harriet Alexander Rebekah
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Denmark(D), DENMARK (DEN)
Louise Amy Harriet Alexander Rebekah
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Denmark(D), DENMARK (DEN)
Stokholm Kristensen Marcus
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Denmark(D), DENMARK (DEN)
Stokholm Kristensen Marcus
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Denmark(D), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Bradwell Alexander
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Bradwell Alexander
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Cacia Mikael
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Digweed Joe
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Edmunds Nicholas
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Garnham George
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Garnham George
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Garnham George
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gould Sam
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Harrison Maia
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Harrison Maia
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Harrison Maia
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Female (Harrison, Jones, Lobley, Moon, Smith, Thompson, Wessels)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Female (Harrison, Jones, Lobley, Moon, Smith, Thompson, Wessels)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Female (Harrison, Jones, Lobley, Moon, Smith, Thompson, Wessels)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Female (Harrison, Jones, Lobley, Moon, Smith, Thompson, Wessels)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Male(Bradwell, Doniesiewicz, Garnham, Gould, Morrell, Ray, Rickards, Warburton)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Male(Bradwell, Doniesiewicz, Garnham, Gould, Morrell, Ray, Rickards, Warburton)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Male(Bradwell, Doniesiewicz, Garnham, Gould, Morrell, Ray, Rickards, Warburton)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Junior Pre-Arranged(Smith, Thompson)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Male Team(Capaja, Digweed, Edmunds, Leberl, Williams)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
ITF England Senior Pre-Arranged(Swain, Williams)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Laura
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Jones Laura
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Leberl Zack
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Leberl Zack
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Lobley Ellena
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Lobley Ellena
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moon Katie
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moon Katie
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moon Katie
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Morrell Archie
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Raman Safae
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Ray Nicholas
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Rickards Peter
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Rickards Peter
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Rickards Peter
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Smith Taylor
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Smith Taylor
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Swain Jennifer
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Thompson Lily
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Thompson Lily
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Warburton Thomas
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wessels Isabella
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wessels Isabella
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wessels Isabella
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wessels Isabella
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Williams Reuben
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Williams Reuben
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation England(ENG), ENGLAND (ENG)
Williams Reuben
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation England[2](ENG[2]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 23
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL)
FINLAND (FIN)
Ala-Aho Minda
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Alanen Kalle
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Demeter Árpád
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Finland Female Team(Keränen, Kivioja, Mettinen, Pätsi, Sahlberg)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Finland Female Team(Keränen, Kivioja, Mettinen, Pätsi, Sahlberg)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Finland Male Team(Aartola, Holmén, Kesti, Kivioja, Mankinen, Ohtonen, Rintanen, Turunen)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Finland Male Team(Aartola, Holmén, Kesti, Kivioja, Mankinen, Ohtonen, Rintanen, Turunen)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Finland Male Team(Aartola, Holmén, Kesti, Kivioja, Mankinen, Ohtonen, Rintanen, Turunen)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Holmén Antti
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Keränen Lotta
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Keränen Lotta
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kiikkinen Nelli
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kivioja Kalle
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kivioja Karoliina
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kiviranta Tino
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kokko Juuso
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Kokko Juuso
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Mankinen Mikko
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Mettinen Nita
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Ohtonen Joni
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Pätsi Julia
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Pätsi Julia
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Rintanen Antti
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Sahlberg Heidi
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Sjövall Mira
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Sjövall Mira
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Tiilikainen Netta
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN)
Turunen Pauli
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Finland(FL), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 21
Taekwon-Do ITF France(F)
FRANCE (FRA)
Doulay Lylian
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Taekwon-Do ITF France(F), FRANCE (FRA)
Matysiak Pawel
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF France(F), FRANCE (FRA)
Matysiak Pawel
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Taekwon-Do ITF France(F), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G)
GERMANY (GER)
Adolfs Colin
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Adolfs Colin
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Anastasiadis Anastasia
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Boichuk Nazarii
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Dalkic Semih
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
D´Amato Collien-Sophie
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
D´Amato Collien-Sophie
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
D´Amato Collien-Sophie
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Jasmin
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Jasmin
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Rebecca
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Adolfs, Barth, Dalkic, Lenz, Rmadan, Rmadan, Stalioglu)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Adolfs, Barth, Dalkic, Lenz, Rmadan, Rmadan, Stalioglu)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Anastasiadis, Bouymejjan, D´Amato, Jakob, Krieger, Schmidt, Triqui)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Anastasiadis, Bouymejjan, D´Amato, Jakob, Krieger, Schmidt, Triqui)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Anastasiadis, Bouymejjan, D´Amato, Jakob, Krieger, Schmidt, Triqui)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Boichuk, Herberts, Kostantis, Krieger, Krieger, Oudolnyi, Triqui)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Boichuk, Herberts, Kostantis, Krieger, Krieger, Oudolnyi, Triqui)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Ernst, Fischer, Lange, Schniering, Winken)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Germany(Ernst, Fischer, Lange, Schniering, Winken)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Tobias
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Tobias
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theodoros
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Jonas
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Lea
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Lea
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Krieger Maik
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Lange Maxine
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Tobias
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Tobias
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Oudolnyi Vadim
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Oudolnyi Vadim
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Angelika
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Angelika
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Schniering Leonie
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Schniering Leonie
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Stalioglu Georgios
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Anis
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Anis
14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Maissa
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Deutschland(G), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 26
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR)
GREECE (GRE)
Charalampidis Georgios
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Charalampidis Georgios
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Hellenic Quadrathlon Federation(Charalampidis , Michos)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Loudovaris Thomas
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Loudovaris Thomas
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Michos Dimitrios
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Michos Dimitrios
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Michos Dimitrios
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Papachristou Lamprini
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Sachinidou Pelagia
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Sachinidou Pelagia
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE)
Sachinidou Pelagia
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Hellenic Quadrathlon ITF Federation(GR), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakonyi Csaba
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakonyi Csaba
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bécsi Nikolett
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bécsi Nikolett
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bécsi Nikolett
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Richárd
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Richárd
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bella Richárd
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bokros Tamás
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Ádám
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Zsanett
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czégény Cintia
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Darnai János
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Ádám
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Ádám
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Máté
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Máté
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Enyingi Máté
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Gábor
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holló Gergely
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holló Gergely
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holló Gergely
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR FEMALE HUN(Csorba, Czégény, Kis, Kovács, Mezei, Naszer)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR FEMALE HUN(Csorba, Czégény, Kis, Kovács, Mezei, Naszer)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR FEMALE HUN(Csorba, Czégény, Kis, Kovács, Mezei, Naszer)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR HUN(Csorba, Nagy)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR MALE HUN(Bakonyi, Bella, Enyingi, Enyingi, Farkas, Kis, Lendvai, Nagy, Válóczi)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR MALE HUN(Bakonyi, Bella, Enyingi, Enyingi, Farkas, Kis, Lendvai, Nagy, Válóczi)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUNIOR MALE HUN(Bakonyi, Bella, Enyingi, Enyingi, Farkas, Kis, Lendvai, Nagy, Válóczi)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Márk
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Vivien
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Vivien
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Könczöl Alexandra
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Laura Fanni
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurunczi Gábor
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lendvai Patrik Zénó
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lendvai Patrik Zénó
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Meleg Milán
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mezei Nikolett
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik László
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik László
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Naszer Julia Rahel
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Naszer Julia Rahel
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rádai Imre
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alícia
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alícia
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
SENIOR FEMALE HUN(Bécsi, Romero, Süli, Tamás, Tamás)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
SENIOR FEMALE HUN(Bécsi, Romero, Süli, Tamás, Tamás)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
SENIOR FEMALE HUN(Bécsi, Romero, Süli, Tamás, Tamás)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
SENIOR MALE HUN(Bokros, Csorba, Darnai, Holló, Kurunczi, Rádai, Szalay, Szász, Zsarkó)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
SENIOR MALE HUN(Bokros, Csorba, Darnai, Holló, Kurunczi, Rádai, Szalay, Szász, Zsarkó)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
SENIOR MALE HUN(Bokros, Csorba, Darnai, Holló, Kurunczi, Rádai, Szalay, Szász, Zsarkó)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Süli Tamara
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Süli Tamara
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalay Gabor
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Boglárka
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Boglárka
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Tímea
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Válóczi Gergo
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Hungarian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(HU), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 32
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bien Bartosz
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Bien Laura
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Brereton Cian
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Burtenshaw Natalia
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Rian
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Carr Kevin
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Conway Lyndsey
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Douglas Cian
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Falowski Kamil
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Ciara
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Ciara
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Sarah
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Fogarty Thomas
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Gallagher Danny
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Goodson Finglas Joshua
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Grace Kyle
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Hehir Katelyn
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Hendrick Ellie
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Hendrick Ellie
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Hickey Abi
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Hickey Abi
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland Junior Female Team(Bien, Hendrick, Hickey, Larkin, Lehane, Marrinan, McGrath, Quinn, Sheehan, Williams)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland Junior Female Team(Bien, Hendrick, Hickey, Larkin, Lehane, Marrinan, McGrath, Quinn, Sheehan, Williams)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland Junior Male Team(Bien, Byrne, Carr, Falowski, Martin, McNulty, OGorman, Power, Tuite, Xheladini)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland Junior Male Team(Bien, Byrne, Carr, Falowski, Martin, McNulty, OGorman, Power, Tuite, Xheladini)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland Senior Female Team(Conway, Fitzsimons, Lehane, Lehane, Magee)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland Senior Male(Douglas, Fogarty, Kavanagh, Keat Looi, McGrath, Moriarty, Sheehan, Tuite, Williams)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Jordan Daniel
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Kavanagh Lee
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Keat Looi Hong
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Keat Looi Hong
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Kovaliova Juliana
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Kovaliova Veronika
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Alice
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Alice
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Isabel
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Jennifer
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Sarah
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Maeve
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Magee Maeve
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Mamaliga Marius - Tudor
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Marrinan Aodha
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Finn
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Martin Finn
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Luke
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Rachel
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
McNulty Odin
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Mooney Andreya
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Mooney Andreya
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Mooney Emma
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Moriarty Luke
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Mulraney Conor
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
OBrien Eoin
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
OGorman Ben
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
OGorman Ben
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Power Jamie
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Quinn Rebecca
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Reddin Conroy Sarah
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheehan Greg
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Sheehan Shantelle
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Sherwin Eimear
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Tuite James
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Tuite Shane
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Tuite Shane
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Aj
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan Aj
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Williams Jamie
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Williams Jessica
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Williams Jessica
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Xheladini Leard
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 70 Total athletes 52
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I)
ITALY (ITA)
Amadei Mirko
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Amato Giuliano
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Atzeni Anastazia
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfante Andrea
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Bonfante Andrea
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Bregolin Ginevra
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Marta
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Cammarota Antonio
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Cammarota Antonio
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Cancedda Eleonora
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Cancedda Eleonora
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Castelnuovo Alessandro
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Catturini Alessandro
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Catturini Alessandro
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Cazzaniga Bruno
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Coppola Matteo
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Del Vento Matteo
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cresce Manuela
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Di Profio Riccardo
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Di Profio Riccardo
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Farigu Silvia
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Flamini Gaia
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Flamini Gaia
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Flamini Sara
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Flamini Sara
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Foresi Nicolo
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Clara
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Galli Clara
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Gerina Matteo
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Guerrieri Daniele
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY FEMALE TEAM JUNIOR(Bregolin, Flamini, Flamini, Marchesin, Melis, Murru, Oliverio, Roggi, Serbanoiu)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY FEMALE TEAM JUNIOR(Bregolin, Flamini, Flamini, Marchesin, Melis, Murru, Oliverio, Roggi, Serbanoiu)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY FEMALE TEAM SENIOR(Atzeni, Cabras, Cancedda, Di Cresce, Farigu, Galli, Loi, Placido, Saccon)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY FEMALE TEAM SENIOR(Atzeni, Cabras, Cancedda, Di Cresce, Farigu, Galli, Loi, Placido, Saccon)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY JUNIOR PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING(Melis, Zanetti)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE TEAM JUNIOR(Cammarota, Catturini, Del Vento, Guerrieri, Meggiorin, Migliaccio, Saccomanno, Tatti, Touzi, Zanetti)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE TEAM JUNIOR(Cammarota, Catturini, Del Vento, Guerrieri, Meggiorin, Migliaccio, Saccomanno, Tatti, Touzi, Zanetti)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE TEAM JUNIOR(Cammarota, Catturini, Del Vento, Guerrieri, Meggiorin, Migliaccio, Saccomanno, Tatti, Touzi, Zanetti)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE TEAM JUNIOR(Cammarota, Catturini, Del Vento, Guerrieri, Meggiorin, Migliaccio, Saccomanno, Tatti, Touzi, Zanetti)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE TEAM SENIOR(Amato, Bonfante, Castelnuovo, Cazzaniga, Lai, Oriolani, Pecchia, Pilloni, Spano, Zanda)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY MALE TEAM SENIOR(Amato, Bonfante, Castelnuovo, Cazzaniga, Lai, Oriolani, Pecchia, Pilloni, Spano, Zanda)
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
ITALY SENIOR PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING(Farigu, Oriolani)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Lai Maurizio
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Loi Chiara
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Marchesin Asia
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Meggiorin Marco
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Melis Carla
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Melis Carla
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Melis Carla
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Migliaccio Lorenzo
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Migliaccio Lorenzo
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Mulas Michelangelo
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Murru Irene
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Oliverio Francesca
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Pecchia Luca
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Persia Massimo
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Pilloni Stefano
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Pilloni Stefano
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Pilloni Stefano
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Pirrazzo Giuliano
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Pirrazzo Giuliano
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Placido Veronica
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Placido Veronica
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Roggi Viola
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Saccomanno Lucas
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Saccomanno Lucas
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Saccon Agnese
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Serbanoiu Serena
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Serino Pasqualina Silvia
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Serrau Gabriele
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Mattia
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Mattia
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Mattia
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Tatti Pierluigi
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Tatti Pierluigi
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Touzi Karim
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Vitiello Girolamo
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Zanetti Luigi
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA)
Zanetti Luigi
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Federazione Italiana Taekwon-Do ITF(I), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 79 Total athletes 49
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Everts Alekss Endijs
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Everts Alekss Endijs
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Popova Anna
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Popova Anna
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Popova Anna
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trizna Romans
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Trizna Romans
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Vendlands Edvards
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Vendlands Edvards
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All Latvian Taekwon-Do Federation[1](LAT), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Condrea Anton
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Condrea Anton
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Iliev Ivan
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Iliev Ivan
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Iliev Ivan
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lemnaru Vitaly
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Lemnaru Vitaly
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Malai Vlad
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Malai Vlad
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Morozniuc Marius
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Reutchii Ion
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Reutchii Ion
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Team Moldova(Condrea, Lemnaru, Malai, Morozniuc, Reutchii, Turculet)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Team Moldova(Condrea, Lemnaru, Malai, Morozniuc, Reutchii, Turculet)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Team Moldova(Condrea, Lemnaru, Malai, Morozniuc, Reutchii, Turculet)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Tolstogan Valeriu
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Tolstogan Valeriu
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Turculet Ion
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Turculet Ion
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Taekwon-Do Sportsmen Association Republic of Moldova(MOL), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 8
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rijke Merel
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Vries Johan
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
I.T.F. Netherlands(Behonek, Delrock, Loke, Mauritz, Meppelder, Rook, Schoots, Wouters)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
I.T.F. Netherlands(De Rijke, Jongejan, Labrie, Lobregt, Sliva, Van Der Wijngaart, Vrijens)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
I.T.F. Netherlands(De Rover, Hekkers, Lau, Stijger, Van De Veerdonk, Van De Watering, Van Woggelum, Versteeg)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Sam
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lobregt Sylvana
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lobregt Sylvana
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoots Tessa
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stijger Floyd
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stijger Floyd
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Der Wijngaart Kiki
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van De Veerdonk Chris
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van De Veerdonk Chris
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van De Watering Joey
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Woggelum Nick
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Jochem
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijens Tosca
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wouters Shannon
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Netherlands(H), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 27
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala-Trujillo Valerie
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Bækø Emil August
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
C. Jacobsen Vegard
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Drange Espen
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Eide Sivert Lein
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack Phillip
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack Phillip
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvold Kristian Forfot
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvold Kristian Forfot
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvold Kristian Forfot
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Grimsmo Ingeborg Sørvik
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Grimsmo Ingeborg Sørvik
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Grønberg Miriam
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Hammerø Trine
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Hassanipour Daniel
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Hole Ann Linnea
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Hole Ann Linnea
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Holten Tina Katrin
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Iversen Marius Hauge
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Iversen Marius Hauge
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Iversen Stine Hauge
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Kjøsnes Sivert
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Klungerbo Marthe Stamnes
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Klungerbo Marthe Stamnes
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Klungerbo Ole Martin Stamnes
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Kordu Lavin
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Kordu Lavin
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Krogstad Erika
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Krogstad Erika
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Li Selma
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Li Selma
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Lie Ingrid
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Lind Madeleine
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Lind Morten
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Listhaug Jenny Marvel
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Lokna Gustav
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Loodtz Theo Danckert Lægreid
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Lorentsen Linn Benjaminsen
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Medin Nanna Brekke
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Miller Hanna
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Minervini Sarah Klein
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Naurdinov Magomed
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Naurdinov Magomed
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Olsen Celine Christensen
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Olsen Celine Christensen
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Olsen Sajane Karina
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Prestegard Mads
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Rautio Ida Välikangas
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Semb Helene
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Skogdalen Ina Utne
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Skogdalen Ina Utne
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Edvard
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Edvard
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Stige David
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Sæle Ludvig
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female JR(Grimsmo, Grønberg, Krogstad, Listhaug, Minervini, Olsen, Olsen, Skogdalen)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female JR(Grimsmo, Grønberg, Krogstad, Listhaug, Minervini, Olsen, Olsen, Skogdalen)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female JR(Grimsmo, Grønberg, Krogstad, Listhaug, Minervini, Olsen, Olsen, Skogdalen)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female SR(Hammerø, Hole, Klungerbo, Lind, Lind, Lorentsen, Medin, Miller, Rautio, Semb)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female SR(Hammerø, Hole, Klungerbo, Lind, Lind, Lorentsen, Medin, Miller, Rautio, Semb)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female SR(Hammerø, Hole, Klungerbo, Lind, Lind, Lorentsen, Medin, Miller, Rautio, Semb)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway female SR(Hammerø, Hole, Klungerbo, Lind, Lind, Lorentsen, Medin, Miller, Rautio, Semb)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway male JR(Bækø, Gjersvold, Hassanipour, Iversen, Lind, Lokna, Solli, Steinkjer, Stige, Torsvik)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway male JR(Bækø, Gjersvold, Hassanipour, Iversen, Lind, Lokna, Solli, Steinkjer, Stige, Torsvik)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway male JR(Bækø, Gjersvold, Hassanipour, Iversen, Lind, Lokna, Solli, Steinkjer, Stige, Torsvik)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway Male SR(C. Jacobsen, Drange, Kjøsnes, Kordu, Loodtz, Naurdinov, Prestegard, Sæle, Tønder, Valkov)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway Male SR(C. Jacobsen, Drange, Kjøsnes, Kordu, Loodtz, Naurdinov, Prestegard, Sæle, Tønder, Valkov)
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway Male SR(C. Jacobsen, Drange, Kjøsnes, Kordu, Loodtz, Naurdinov, Prestegard, Sæle, Tønder, Valkov)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway Male SR(C. Jacobsen, Drange, Kjøsnes, Kordu, Loodtz, Naurdinov, Prestegard, Sæle, Tønder, Valkov)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway SR traditional sparring(Lind, Naurdinov)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Torsvik Henrik Andre
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Torsvik Henrik Andre
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Tønder Lars
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
National Taekwon-Do Norway(NO), NORWAY (NOR)
Valkov Egor Andreevich
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
National Taekwon-Do Norway[3](NO[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 77 Total athletes 46
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO)
POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Maciej
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski. Marcin
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Bojarska Maria
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Bojarska Maria
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Bojarska Maria
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Bronisz Adam
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Bulska Julia
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Bulska Julia
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Celinska Sylwia
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Chojnacki Adrian
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Chojnacki Adrian
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Cytryniak Michal
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Czerwinski Przemyslaw
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Kamil
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Kamil
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Domurad Mateusz
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Dubovyk Yaroslav
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Dziura Karolina
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Dziura Karolina
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Filippidis Filippos
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Filippidis Filippos
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Jakub
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Jakub
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Jakub
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Zuzanna
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Hanisch Wioletta
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Henzel Dominik
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Henzel Dominik
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Jackowski Cezary
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Jackowski Cezary
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kawka Julia
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kawka Julia
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kisiel Magdalena
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kolanowska Kamila
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejak Jakub
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejak Jakub
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kolodziejak Jakub
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Korkosinski Adrian
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Korkosinski Adrian
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Monika
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kraszewski Grzegorz
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kraszewski Grzegorz
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kucharska Anna
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kulakowski Krystian
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Kulakowski Krystian
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Malyska Amelia
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Malyska Amelia
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Miadzel Wiktoria
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Michalski Arkadiusz
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Mroz Mateusz
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Myler Artur
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Myler Artur
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Mysur Marta
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Mysur Marta
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Niemiec Mateusz
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Nyrc Monika
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Nyrc Monika
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Nyrc Monika
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Pentz Anna
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Pietak Patrycja
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Pietak Patrycja
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Podwysocka Oliwia
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Podwysocka Oliwia
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Prusinski Daniel
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Radomski Mateusz
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Slian Alicja
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Slian Alicja
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowska Karolina
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowska Karolina
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Sonik Maksymilian
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Srodowska Laura
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Stefaniak Adam
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Stefaniak Adam
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Swic Karolina
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Szwejkowski Piotr
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM MIXED JUNIOR PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING(Slian, Srodowska)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM MIXED SENIOR PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING(Dobrowolski, Michalski)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE JUNIOR(Bojarska, Bulska, Dziura, Kowalczyk, Malyska, Miadzel, Slian, Srodowska, Wegrzyn, Wygonowska)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE JUNIOR(Bojarska, Bulska, Dziura, Kowalczyk, Malyska, Miadzel, Slian, Srodowska, Wegrzyn, Wygonowska)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE JUNIOR(Bojarska, Bulska, Dziura, Kowalczyk, Malyska, Miadzel, Slian, Srodowska, Wegrzyn, Wygonowska)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE JUNIOR(Bojarska, Bulska, Dziura, Kowalczyk, Malyska, Miadzel, Slian, Srodowska, Wegrzyn, Wygonowska)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE SENIOR(Gadzala, Hanisch, Kawka, Kisiel, Konik, Kucharska, Mysur, Nyrc, Podwysocka, Wita)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE SENIOR(Gadzala, Hanisch, Kawka, Kisiel, Konik, Kucharska, Mysur, Nyrc, Podwysocka, Wita)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE SENIOR(Gadzala, Hanisch, Kawka, Kisiel, Konik, Kucharska, Mysur, Nyrc, Podwysocka, Wita)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
TEAM POLAND FEMALE SENIOR(Gadzala, Hanisch, Kawka, Kisiel, Konik, Kucharska, Mysur, Nyrc, Podwysocka, Wita)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Junior(Blicharski., Chojnacki, Henzel, Jackowski, Keler, Korkosinski, Myler, Niemiec, Stefaniak, Wozniak)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Junior(Blicharski., Chojnacki, Henzel, Jackowski, Keler, Korkosinski, Myler, Niemiec, Stefaniak, Wozniak)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Junior(Blicharski., Chojnacki, Henzel, Jackowski, Keler, Korkosinski, Myler, Niemiec, Stefaniak, Wozniak)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Junior(Blicharski., Chojnacki, Henzel, Jackowski, Keler, Korkosinski, Myler, Niemiec, Stefaniak, Wozniak)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Senior(Dobrowolski, Domurad, Gadzala, Kraszewski, Michalski, Mroz, Slodkowski, Szwejkowski, Wronowski, Zuk)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Senior(Dobrowolski, Domurad, Gadzala, Kraszewski, Michalski, Mroz, Slodkowski, Szwejkowski, Wronowski, Zuk)
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Senior(Dobrowolski, Domurad, Gadzala, Kraszewski, Michalski, Mroz, Slodkowski, Szwejkowski, Wronowski, Zuk)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Team Poland Male Senior(Dobrowolski, Domurad, Gadzala, Kraszewski, Michalski, Mroz, Slodkowski, Szwejkowski, Wronowski, Zuk)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Telenga Pawel
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wegrzyn Paulina
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wegrzyn Paulina
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wegrzyn Paulina
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wita Nikola
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wozniak Pawel
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wronowski Marcin
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wronowski Marcin
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wygonowska Aleksandra
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Wygonowska Aleksandra
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Zuk Maciej
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL)
Zuk Maciej
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Polish Taekwon-Do Association(PO), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 107 Total athletes 57
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Achim Constantin Marius
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baila Alexandru
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baila Teodor Mihai
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baila Teodor Mihai
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bozan Valentin
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chiriac Andrei Ionut
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chiriac Andrei Ionut
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chiriac Dragos
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chisalita Diana
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chisalita Thea
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chisalita Thea
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Chisalita Thea
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Codreanu Amalia Teodora
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Codreanu Amalia Teodora
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
David Mario
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Filip Alexandru
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fratian Stefan
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gáll Cristina
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gáll Cristina
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gavruta Vlad
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gheteu Andra
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Goia Alexia Maria
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Haisan Ana Maria
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hanea Mihai
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Harabor Diana
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Harabor Diana
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hondru Mircea
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hondru Mircea
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hurdu Raul
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivasuc Alex
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivasuc Dora Ernesta
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivasuc Dora Ernesta
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ivasuc Dora Ernesta
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kovaci Andra
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kovaci Andra
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Lupascu Miruna
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Lupascu Miruna
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Manea Georgian
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Marius Dancu
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Meizel Artur
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Miclea Rares
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Miron Marcel
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mocanu Rares
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Molnar Alexandru
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Moraru Aurelian
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Moraru Aurelian
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mosulet Alin Constantin
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Munteanu Laura
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Muresan Gabriel Alexandru
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pop Ariana
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pop Ariana
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pop Larisa Maria
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popa Cristian
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Radu George
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ribakov Gheorghe
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rohian Victor
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Rohian Victor
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Baila, Chiriac, Ivasuc, Miclea, Mocanu, Moraru, Mosulet, Rohian, Talinger, Vacariu)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Baila, Chiriac, Ivasuc, Miclea, Mocanu, Moraru, Mosulet, Rohian, Talinger, Vacariu)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Baila, Chiriac, Ivasuc, Miclea, Mocanu, Moraru, Mosulet, Rohian, Talinger, Vacariu)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Baila, Chiriac, Ivasuc, Miclea, Mocanu, Moraru, Mosulet, Rohian, Talinger, Vacariu)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chiriac, Filip, Fratian, Hondru, Manea, Marius, Miron, Stanciu, Toma, Zetea)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chiriac, Filip, Fratian, Hondru, Manea, Marius, Miron, Stanciu, Toma, Zetea)
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chiriac, Filip, Fratian, Hondru, Manea, Marius, Miron, Stanciu, Toma, Zetea)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chiriac, Filip, Fratian, Hondru, Manea, Marius, Miron, Stanciu, Toma, Zetea)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chiriac, Lupascu)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Codreanu, Goia, Gáll, Harabor, Ivasuc, Lupascu, Munteanu, Pop, Pop)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Codreanu, Goia, Gáll, Harabor, Ivasuc, Lupascu, Munteanu, Pop, Pop)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Codreanu, Goia, Gáll, Harabor, Ivasuc, Lupascu, Munteanu, Pop, Pop)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Codreanu, Goia, Gáll, Harabor, Ivasuc, Lupascu, Munteanu, Pop, Pop)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Gheteu, Guler, Haisan, Kovaci, Mihai)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Gheteu, Guler, Haisan, Kovaci, Mihai)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Gheteu, Guler, Haisan, Kovaci, Mihai)
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Chisalita, Gheteu, Guler, Haisan, Kovaci, Mihai)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(Hondru, Mihai)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stanciu Alexandru
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Talinger Alex Zoltan
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Talinger Alex Zoltan
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tatu Sabin
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tunyogi Kevin
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Vacariu Vlad
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Vacariu Vlad
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Zetea Cosmin
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
ROMANIA[1](ROU[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 87 Total athletes 51
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Blinkova Kristina
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogachkin Andrey
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogdashkin Sergey
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bogdashkin Sergey
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bolotein Aleksandr
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chebanu Elena
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chebanu Elena
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedoseeva Daria
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Golovin Daniil
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Golubev Aleksandr
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gomes Andres
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorlishcheva Lidia
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gorlishcheva Lidia
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Goryanina Evgeniya
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Goryanina Evgeniya
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gubanov Artem
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ishberdin Artur
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ivko Vladislav
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Izyurov Artem
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kachevskiy Andrey
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Karnyshova Olga
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Karnyshova Olga
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Karnyshova Olga
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Khabituev Vladimir
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Khramtsov Vadim
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Khramtsov Vadim
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kim Alexey
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kim Alexey
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Klementiev Nikita
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kolosova Maria
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Korablev Kirill
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kozlachkova Ekaterina
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuleshova Victoria
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuleshova Victoria
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurganskaia Anna
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurganskaia Anna
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurganskaia Anna
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kurganskaia Anna
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lebedev Dmitriy
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lokteva Ekaterina
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lugovaya Liliya
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lyu Daria
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nadezhina Varvara
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nadezhina Varvara
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nadezhina Varvara
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Napalkov Rodion
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pak Fedor
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Panov Igor
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Panov Igor
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rafalskaya Anna
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rafalskaya Anna
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rafalskaya Anna
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rebik Nazar
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Romanova Victoria
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Romanova Victoria
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Blinkova, Karnyshova, Kurganskaia, Lyu, Nadezhina, Rafalskaya, Romanova, Ryzhova, Sokolova)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Blinkova, Karnyshova, Kurganskaia, Lyu, Nadezhina, Rafalskaya, Romanova, Ryzhova, Sokolova)
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Blinkova, Karnyshova, Kurganskaia, Lyu, Nadezhina, Rafalskaya, Romanova, Ryzhova, Sokolova)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Blinkova, Karnyshova, Kurganskaia, Lyu, Nadezhina, Rafalskaya, Romanova, Ryzhova, Sokolova)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogachkin, Bolotein, Golubev, Gomes, Gubanov, Izyurov, Kim, Lebedev, Torosyants, Unanian)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogachkin, Bolotein, Golubev, Gomes, Gubanov, Izyurov, Kim, Lebedev, Torosyants, Unanian)
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogachkin, Bolotein, Golubev, Gomes, Gubanov, Izyurov, Kim, Lebedev, Torosyants, Unanian)
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogachkin, Bolotein, Golubev, Gomes, Gubanov, Izyurov, Kim, Lebedev, Torosyants, Unanian)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogdashkin, Golovin, Khramtsov, Napalkov, Panov, Rebik, Shapovalov, Shmarov, Yakushov, Zhambalov)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogdashkin, Golovin, Khramtsov, Napalkov, Panov, Rebik, Shapovalov, Shmarov, Yakushov, Zhambalov)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogdashkin, Golovin, Khramtsov, Napalkov, Panov, Rebik, Shapovalov, Shmarov, Yakushov, Zhambalov)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUSSIA(Bogdashkin, Golovin, Khramtsov, Napalkov, Panov, Rebik, Shapovalov, Shmarov, Yakushov, Zhambalov)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Russia(Chebanu, Gorlishcheva, Kozlachkova, Kuleshova, Lugovaya, Sklyanochkina)
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Russia(Chebanu, Gorlishcheva, Kozlachkova, Kuleshova, Lugovaya, Sklyanochkina)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Russia(Gubanov, Unanian)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ryzhova Maria
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Seninets Igor
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shapovalov Dmitriy
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shmarov Anton
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sklyanochkina Varvara
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sklyanochkina Varvara
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Smirnov Danil
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Svetlana
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Svetlana
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sorokin Vladislav
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Torosyants Hachatur
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Torosyants Hachatur
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tsarev Daniil
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tsarev Daniil
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Unanian Menua
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Unanian Menua
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vitomskov Vladimir
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Yakushov Timofey
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zhambalov Timur
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zhambalov Timur
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 90 Total athletes 51
SCOTLAND(SCO)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Boydell Ethan
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Gilles
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Brown Megan
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Burns Joseph
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Burns Joseph
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Campins Rico
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Carr Katrina
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Carr Katrina
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cox Darryl
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Doan Chulainn
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Fargnoli Donatella
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Fargnoli Donatella
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gray Alexander
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Gray Alexander
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(Boydell, Campins, Cox, Doan, Garden, Irvine, McAvoy, Obike, Shaw, Stuart)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(Boydell, Campins, Cox, Doan, Garden, Irvine, McAvoy, Obike, Shaw, Stuart)
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(Boydell, Campins, Cox, Doan, Garden, Irvine, McAvoy, Obike, Shaw, Stuart)
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(Brown, Gray, King, Lobban, McRoberts, Munro, OHare)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(Fargnoli, Mankin, Muirhead, Singleton, Stirling, Torrance)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(Garden, Shaw)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Itf Scotland(McRoberts, McRoberts)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
King Liam
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
King Liam
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lobban Jack
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mankin Kayleigh
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McAvoy Declan
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McAvoy Hayden
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McAvoy Hayden
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McRoberts Catriona
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McRoberts Michael
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
McRoberts Michael
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Milne Morgan
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Muirhead Brooke
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Obike Zacharia
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Obike Zacharia
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Obike Zacharia
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Obike Zacharia
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
OHare Iain
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Shaw Jack
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Shaw Jack
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Shaw Jack
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Singleton Jaimie
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Singleton Jaimie
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stirling Abigail
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stirling Abigail
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stirling Reece
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stirling Reece
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stirling Reece
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Stuart Connor
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Swinburne Jemma
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Swinburne Jemma
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrance Lara
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
SCOTLAND(SCO), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Torrance Lara
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
SCOTLAND[2](SCO[2]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 31
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balazova Veronika
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Losso Svetlana Aryati
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Losso Svetlana Aryati
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Losso Svetlana Aryati
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Richard
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Richard
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Richard
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Obcovicová Diana
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Obcovicová Diana
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Obcovicová Diana
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Palascakova Lenka
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Palascakova Lenka
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Slovakia(Balazova, Losso, Palascakova)
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trochan David
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trochan David
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Slovak Union of Taekwon-Do(SLO), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Barada Tyra
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjic Ali
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Draganovic Gal
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gobec Petra
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gobec Petra
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hojs Sven
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilovic Kemal
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenjalo Maša
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kitek Nina
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Nabernik Bian
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek Mikša Luka
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Preložnik Alen
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM(Barada, Kenjalo, Kitek, Žagar Slemenšek, Žagar Slemenšek)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA JUNIOR MALE TEAM(Botonjic, Hojs, Kabilovic, Tyutyunnyk , Zagoranski, Zavec)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Tyutyunnyk Oleksandr
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagoranski Žiga
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zavec Timotej
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association(SLN), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 16
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S)
SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado Shepherd Rafael
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Delgado Shepherd Rafael
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Grillo Gonzalo
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Bueno Jonathan
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno López Joaquín
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno López Joaquín
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno López Joaquín
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Muñoz Iván
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Garcia Adrian
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Garcia Adrian
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanabria Santamaria Fernando
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Sanabria Santamaria Fernando
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Segura Martín Cristóbal
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Serona Pardeshi Josh Daniel
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Serona Pardeshi Josh Daniel
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
TEAM MIXED JUNIOR PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING(Sanabria Santamaria, Talhaoui Kabil)
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
TEAM MIXED SENIOR PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING(Fuentes Moya, Segura Martín)
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Tome Nieminen Laura
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Tome Nieminen Laura
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP)
Zornoza Romero Naomi
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Spanish Federation of Taekwon-Do ITF(S), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 13
Swedish ITF Federation(SW)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Bryggman Max
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Chouhan Mihir
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustafsson Emma
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustafsson Emma
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustavsson Sofia
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hedlund Jakob
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hedlund Jakob
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Holm Fredrika
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hovelius Maria
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Naemi
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior female team Sweden(Gustafsson, Johansson, Kanka, Stadelmann, Wyon)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior male team Sweden(Bryggman, Hedlund, Lindén, Matsson, Mujanovic, Odlöw)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Kanka Filippa
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Komic Aida
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Krantz Jessica
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Leimo Alvin
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Lidén Jimmie
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Lidén Jimmie
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Lindén Adam
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Matsson Lucas
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Matsson Lucas
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Mujanovic Dino
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Mujanovic Dino
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Mujanovic Dino
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Nguyen Hung
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Odlöw Jon
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
SENIOR FEMALE TEAM SWEDEN(Gustavsson, Holm, Hovelius, Komic, Krantz, Schander)
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Senior male team Sweden(Chouhan, Helamb, Leimo, Lidén, Nguyen, Tersenidis)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Stadelmann Alicia
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Tersenidis Antipas
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Wyon Emma
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE)
Wyon Emma
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Swedish ITF Federation(SW), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 23
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Cherednichenko Nazar
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Ruslan
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dymchuk Sergiy
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dymchuk Sergiy
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanyuk Illia
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kalashnyk Serhii
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kalashnyk Serhii
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kalashnykova Anastasia
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kalashnykova Anastasia
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Karavaieva Anhelina
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Karavaieva Anhelina
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khimuk Sofiia
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kopernak Yelyzaveta
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kopernak Yelyzaveta
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kopernak Yelyzaveta
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kopernak Yelyzaveta
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Daryna
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzmin Artur
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzyk Pavlo
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pashkov Oleksiy
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Perhulyn Karina
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Perhulyn Karina
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rechkenda Dmytro
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Rechkenda Dmytro
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Redkin Kyrylo
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Redkin Kyrylo
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tarasenko Davyd
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Boychuk, Demchyshyn, Demchyshyn, Kuzyk, Pashkov, Solovey)
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Boychuk, Demchyshyn, Demchyshyn, Kuzyk, Pashkov, Solovey)
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Cherednichenko, Dymchuk, Ivanyuk, Kalashnyk, Kuzmin, Rechkenda, Redkin, Tarasenko, Zaruba)
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Cherednichenko, Dymchuk, Ivanyuk, Kalashnyk, Kuzmin, Rechkenda, Redkin, Tarasenko, Zaruba)
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Karavaieva, Khimuk, Kopernak , Korolovych, Perhulyn, Zvehentsova)
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Karavaieva, Khimuk, Kopernak , Korolovych, Perhulyn, Zvehentsova)
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukrainian Team(Karavaieva, Khimuk, Kopernak , Korolovych, Perhulyn, Zvehentsova)
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zaruba Myhaylo
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zvehentsova Zoia
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 22
WALES(WAL)
WALES (WAL)
Widerska Wiwiana
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL)
Widerska Wiwiana
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL)
Widerska Wiwiana
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL)
Widerski Sewerian
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL)
Widerski Sewerian
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
WALES(WAL), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Teams: 30 Total entries: 1198 Total athletes: 680
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 18:30:19 CEST +02:00)